ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7437032
nr 743 7032
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), sign, ur Fredmans epistlar, sheet: 43x30,
LITOGRAPH (F), Peter Dahl (f. 1934), sign, ur Fredmans epistlar, bladets mått: 43x30
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 700
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:09:52
27/2 17:34:41
27/2 17:36:29
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)
Signe Persson-Melin (f. 1925)